Complaints by Product

RankNameSuccess %SuccessFailOtherTotal
1.Household Goods49%6036272711501
2.Health and Beauty115%1052-1371311046
3.Food and Beverage38%29246999860
4.Entertainment44%256324138718
5.Services58%326240131697
6.Advocacy33%18938870647
7.Vehicles / Transportation61%30719892597
8.Alcohol54%25221442508
9.Telecommunications45%13115967357
10.Finance37%8314126250
11.Apparel55%685624148
12.Other62%633835136
13.Electronic and ICT56%2016541