Complaints by Product

RankNameSuccess %SuccessFailOtherTotal
1.Household Goods49%5836142711468
2.Health and Beauty113%971-114127984
3.Food and Beverage39%27743698811
4.Services59%317223131671
5.Entertainment43%232303136671
6.Advocacy34%18235870610
7.Vehicles / Transportation61%30319192586
8.Alcohol55%25120641498
9.Telecommunications46%13115567353
10.Finance39%8212926237
11.Apparel55%665324143
12.Other62%633832133
13.Electronic and ICT59%1712534