Complaints by Product

RankNameSuccess %SuccessFailOtherTotal
1.Household Goods49%5836122711466
2.Health and Beauty112%940-101127966
3.Food and Beverage39%27442798799
4.Entertainment43%228302136666
5.Services59%317216131664
6.Advocacy34%18235270604
7.Vehicles / Transportation62%30318992584
8.Alcohol55%24920641496
9.Telecommunications46%13115567353
10.Finance39%8212826236
11.Apparel54%645424142
12.Other62%633832133
13.Electronic and ICT63%1710532