Complaints by Product

RankNameSuccess %SuccessFailOtherTotal
1.Household Goods49%5996222711492
2.Health and Beauty115%1041-1341311038
3.Food and Beverage38%28746099846
4.Entertainment44%252315138705
5.Services58%326237131694
6.Advocacy33%18837470632
7.Vehicles / Transportation61%30519592592
8.Alcohol54%25121042503
9.Telecommunications46%13115567353
10.Finance37%8213726245
11.Apparel56%685424146
12.Other63%633734134
13.Electronic and ICT58%1914538