Complaints by Product

RankNameSuccess %SuccessFailOtherTotal
1.Household Goods49%6016232711495
2.Health and Beauty115%1051-1381311044
3.Food and Beverage39%29146299852
4.Entertainment44%256321138715
5.Services58%326239131696
6.Advocacy33%18937970638
7.Vehicles / Transportation61%30719692595
8.Alcohol54%25121342506
9.Telecommunications46%13115667354
10.Finance37%8314026249
11.Apparel55%685524147
12.Other63%633735135
13.Electronic and ICT56%2016541