Complaints by Product

RankNameSuccess %SuccessFailOtherTotal
1.Household Goods49%5946162711481
2.Health and Beauty114%1008-1261311013
3.Food and Beverage38%27944698823
4.Entertainment44%242310136688
5.Services59%323223131677
6.Advocacy33%18336470617
7.Vehicles / Transportation61%30519292589
8.Alcohol55%25120741499
9.Telecommunications46%13115567353
10.Finance38%8213426242
11.Apparel55%675424145
12.Other62%633832133
13.Electronic and ICT57%1713535